ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15103042

nr 1510 3042

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

(1938-2018), Sverige

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/1500. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x63cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/1500. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x63cm

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday December 12 2022
at 18:15:30

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 12

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien